Institution name: FTSM, UKM
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

FTSM, UKM
1CS1 Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x-
1CS1
TK1114 Tutorial
Faridatul
MRT
---
1CS1
TT1713 Tutorial
Siti Aishah
BK 2
-x-
09:00
Year 1
TK1114 Lecture
Zarina
1CS1, 1CS2
TK1114 Lab
Faridatul
MP1
--- ---
10:00 ---
1CS1, 1CS2
TR1333 Lecture
Noraidah
BK8
1CS1, 1CS2
TR1333 Tutorial
Noraidah
BK8
11:00
Year 1
TT1013 Lecture
Zulkefli
---
1CS1, 1CS2
TM2033 Tutorial/Lab
Dahlila, Faizan
12:00 --- --- -x-
13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
-x-
15:00 -x-
16:00
1CS1, 1CS2
TT1013 Tutorial
Faridatul
Year 1
TM2033 Lecture
Nazatul
1CS1, 1CS2
TT1713 Lecture
Siti Aishah
--- -x-
17:00 --- ---
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.45.1 on 10/8/20 8:01 AM

back to the top

FTSM, UKM
1CS2 Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- --- --- --- -x-
09:00
Year 1
TK1114 Lecture
Zarina
---
1CS1, 1CS2
TK1114 Lab
Faridatul
MP1
---
1CS2
TT1713 Tutorial
Siti Aishah
BK 1
10:00 ---
1CS1, 1CS2
TR1333 Lecture
Noraidah
BK8
1CS1, 1CS2
TR1333 Tutorial
Noraidah
BK8
11:00
Year 1
TT1013 Lecture
Zulkefli
1CS2
TK1114 Tutorial
Faridatul
MRT
1CS1, 1CS2
TM2033 Tutorial/Lab
Dahlila, Faizan
12:00 --- -x-
13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
-x-
15:00 -x-
16:00
1CS1, 1CS2
TT1013 Tutorial
Faridatul
Year 1
TM2033 Lecture
Nazatul
1CS1, 1CS2
TT1713 Lecture
Siti Aishah
--- -x-
17:00 --- ---
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.45.1 on 10/8/20 8:01 AM

back to the top

FTSM, UKM
1CS3 Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x-
1CS3, 1CS4
TM2033 Tutorial/Lab
Dahlila, Faizan
--- --- -x-
09:00
Year 1
TK1114 Lecture
Zarina
--- ---
1CS3
TT1713 Tutorial
Shahnorbanun
BK8
10:00
1CS3, 1CS4
TR1333 Lecture
Kok
BK 1
1CS3
TK1114 Tutorial
Rohizah
MSE
---
1CS3, 1CS4
TR1333 Tutorial
Kok
BK4
11:00
Year 1
TT1013 Lecture
Zulkefli
1CS3, 1CS4
TK1114 Lab
Rohizah
MP1
12:00 --- --- -x-
13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
-x-
15:00 -x-
16:00
1CS3, 1CS4
TT1713 Lecture
Shahnorbanun
Year 1
TM2033 Lecture
Nazatul
--- --- -x-
17:00 --- ---
1CS3, 1CS4
TT1013 Tutorial
Rohizah
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.45.1 on 10/8/20 8:01 AM

back to the top

FTSM, UKM
1CS4 Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x-
1CS3, 1CS4
TM2033 Tutorial/Lab
Dahlila, Faizan
---
1CS4
TK1114 Tutorial
Rohizah
BK6
-x-
09:00
Year 1
TK1114 Lecture
Zarina
--- ---
10:00
1CS3, 1CS4
TR1333 Lecture
Kok
BK 1
--- ---
1CS3, 1CS4
TR1333 Tutorial
Kok
BK4
11:00
Year 1
TT1013 Lecture
Zulkefli
---
1CS3, 1CS4
TK1114 Lab
Rohizah
MP1
12:00 ---
1CS4
TT1713 Tutorial
Shahnorbanun
BK4
-x-
13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
-x-
15:00 -x-
16:00
1CS3, 1CS4
TT1713 Lecture
Shahnorbanun
Year 1
TM2033 Lecture
Nazatul
--- --- -x-
17:00 --- ---
1CS3, 1CS4
TT1013 Tutorial
Rohizah
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.45.1 on 10/8/20 8:01 AM

back to the top

FTSM, UKM
1CS5 Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x-
1CS5
TT1713 Tutorial
Fazidah
BK 2
--- --- -x-
09:00
Year 1
TK1114 Lecture
Zarina
---
1CS5, 1Int
TR1333 Lecture
Syaimak
BK3
1CS5
TK1114 Lab
Hadi Affendy
MP2
1CS5, 1Int
TM2033 Tutorial/Lab
Zainal, Faizan
10:00 ---
11:00
Year 1
TT1013 Lecture
Zulkefli
1CS5
TK1114 Tutorial
Hadi Affendy
MSE
1CS5, 1Int
TT1013 Tutorial
Zulkefli
1CS5, 1Int
TR1333 Tutorial
Syaimak
BK 2
---
12:00 -x-
13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
-x-
15:00 -x-
16:00
1CS5, 1Int
TT1713 Lecture
Fazidah
Year 1
TM2033 Lecture
Nazatul
--- --- -x-
17:00 --- --- ---
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.45.1 on 10/8/20 8:01 AM

back to the top

FTSM, UKM
1IT1 Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x-
1IT1
TK1114 Tutorial
Azura
BK6
--- --- -x-
09:00
Year 1
TK1114 Lecture
Zarina
1IT1, 1IT2
TR1333 Lecture
Haslina
BK8
---
1IT1
TT1713 Tutorial
Fazidah
BK3
10:00 --- ---
1IT1, 1IT2
TM2033 Tutorial/Lab
Akram, Nazatul
11:00
Year 1
TT1013 Lecture
Zulkefli
---
1IT1, 1IT2
TK1114 Lab
Azura
MP1
1IT1, 1IT2
TR1333 Tutorial
Haslina
BK3
12:00 --- -x-
13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
-x-
15:00 -x-
16:00 ---
Year 1
TM2033 Lecture
Nazatul
1IT1, 1IT2
TT1713 Lecture
Fazidah
--- -x-
17:00 --- ---
1IT1, 1IT2
TT1013 Tutorial
Azura
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.45.1 on 10/8/20 8:01 AM

back to the top

FTSM, UKM
1IT2 Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- --- --- --- -x-
09:00
Year 1
TK1114 Lecture
Zarina
---
1IT1, 1IT2
TR1333 Lecture
Haslina
BK8
1IT2
TT1713 Tutorial
Fazidah
BK 1
---
10:00
1IT2
TK1114 Tutorial
Azura
BK6
---
1IT1, 1IT2
TM2033 Tutorial/Lab
Akram, Nazatul
11:00
Year 1
TT1013 Lecture
Zulkefli
1IT1, 1IT2
TK1114 Lab
Azura
MP1
1IT1, 1IT2
TR1333 Tutorial
Haslina
BK3
12:00 --- -x-
13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
-x-
15:00 -x-
16:00 ---
Year 1
TM2033 Lecture
Nazatul
1IT1, 1IT2
TT1713 Lecture
Fazidah
--- -x-
17:00 --- ---
1IT1, 1IT2
TT1013 Tutorial
Azura
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.45.1 on 10/8/20 8:01 AM

back to the top

FTSM, UKM
1IS1 Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x-
1IS1, 1IS2
TR1333 Lecture
Ruzzakiah
BK8
1IS1
TK1114 Tutorial
Masura
MSE
--- -x-
09:00
Year 1
TK1114 Lecture
Zarina
1IS1, 1IS2
TK1114 Lab
Masura
MP1
1IS1, 1IS2
TR1333 Tutorial
Ruzzakiah
BK 2
10:00
1IS1, 1IS2
TM2033 Tutorial/Lab
Zainal, Faizan
---
11:00
Year 1
TT1013 Lecture
Zulkefli
--- --- ---
12:00 --- ---
1IS1
TT1713 Tutorial
Hazura
BK4
-x-
13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
-x-
15:00 -x-
16:00
1IS1, 1IS2
TT1013 Tutorial
Masura
Year 1
TM2033 Lecture
Nazatul
1IS1, 1IS2
TT1713 Lecture
Hazura
--- -x-
17:00 --- ---
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.45.1 on 10/8/20 8:01 AM

back to the top

FTSM, UKM
1IS2 Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x-
1IS1, 1IS2
TR1333 Lecture
Ruzzakiah
BK8
--- --- -x-
09:00
Year 1
TK1114 Lecture
Zarina
---
1IS1, 1IS2
TK1114 Lab
Masura
MP1
1IS1, 1IS2
TR1333 Tutorial
Ruzzakiah
BK 2
10:00
1IS1, 1IS2
TM2033 Tutorial/Lab
Zainal, Faizan
1IS2
TK1114 Tutorial
Masura
BK6
11:00
Year 1
TT1013 Lecture
Zulkefli
1IS2
TT1713 Tutorial
Hazura
BK4
---
12:00 --- --- --- -x-
13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
-x-
15:00 -x-
16:00
1IS1, 1IS2
TT1013 Tutorial
Masura
Year 1
TM2033 Lecture
Nazatul
1IS1, 1IS2
TT1713 Lecture
Hazura
--- -x-
17:00 --- ---
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.45.1 on 10/8/20 8:01 AM

back to the top

FTSM, UKM
1MM1 Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- --- --- --- -x-
09:00
Year 1
TK1114 Lecture
Zarina
--- ---
1MM1
TK1114 Tutorial
Shahrina
MRT
1MM1
TT1713 Tutorial
Hazilah
BK9
10:00
1MM1, 1MM2
TR1333 Lecture
Amelia
BK9
---
1MM1, 1MM2
TK1114 Lab
Shahrina
MP1
11:00
Year 1
TT1013 Lecture
Zulkefli
1MM1, 1MM2
TM2033 Tutorial/Lab
Akram, Nazatul
1MM1, 1MM2
TR1333 Tutorial
Amelia
BK 1
12:00 --- -x-
13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
-x-
15:00 -x-
16:00
1MM1, 1MM2
TT1713 Lecture
Hazilah
Year 1
TM2033 Lecture
Nazatul
--- --- -x-
17:00 --- ---
1MM1, 1MM2
TT1013 Tutorial
Shahrina
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.45.1 on 10/8/20 8:01 AM

back to the top

FTSM, UKM
1MM2 Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- --- --- --- -x-
09:00
Year 1
TK1114 Lecture
Zarina
---
1MM2
TK1114 Tutorial
Shahrina
MRT
--- ---
10:00
1MM1, 1MM2
TR1333 Lecture
Amelia
BK9
---
1MM1, 1MM2
TK1114 Lab
Shahrina
MP1
11:00
Year 1
TT1013 Lecture
Zulkefli
1MM1, 1MM2
TM2033 Tutorial/Lab
Akram, Nazatul
1MM1, 1MM2
TR1333 Tutorial
Amelia
BK 1
12:00
1MM2
TT1713 Tutorial
Hazilah
BK3
-x-
13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
-x-
15:00 -x-
16:00
1MM1, 1MM2
TT1713 Lecture
Hazilah
Year 1
TM2033 Lecture
Nazatul
--- --- -x-
17:00 --- ---
1MM1, 1MM2
TT1013 Tutorial
Shahrina
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.45.1 on 10/8/20 8:01 AM

back to the top

FTSM, UKM
1Int Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x-
1Int
TK1114 Tutorial
Lam
MSE
--- --- -x-
09:00
Year 1
TK1114 Lecture
Zarina
1CS5, 1Int
TR1333 Lecture
Syaimak
BK3
---
1CS5, 1Int
TM2033 Tutorial/Lab
Zainal, Faizan
10:00
1Int
TK1114 Lab
Lam
MP1
1Int
TT1713 Tutorial
Fazidah
BK3
11:00
Year 1
TT1013 Lecture
Zulkefli
1CS5, 1Int
TT1013 Tutorial
Zulkefli
1CS5, 1Int
TR1333 Tutorial
Syaimak
BK 2
---
12:00 --- -x-
13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
Year 1
LMCE Tutorial
-x-
15:00 -x-
16:00
1CS5, 1Int
TT1713 Lecture
Fazidah
Year 1
TM2033 Lecture
Nazatul
--- --- -x-
17:00 --- --- ---
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.45.1 on 10/8/20 8:01 AM

back to the top

FTSM, UKM
2CS Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- -x- -x-
2CS, 2IT
TK2093 Lecture
Fadhilah
2CS
TU2983 Lab
Hafiz
09:00
Year 2
TU2983 Lecture
Hafiz
2CS
TC2013 Lecture
Afzan
2CS
TK2023 Lecture
Noorazean
10:00 ---
2CS
TK2093 Lecture, Tutorial
Dian
11:00
Year 2
TK2933 Lecture
Rodziah
BK4
2CS
TU2983 Lab
Akmal
2CS
TC2013 Tutorial
Huda
2CS
TK2093 Lecture, Tutorial
Dian
12:00 -x-
13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00 -x-
2CS
TC2013 Tutorial
Afzan
-x-
2CS
TK2023 Lab
Shirdokh
-x-
15:00 -x- -x- -x-
16:00
Year 2
TK2933 Lab
Rodziah
MP1
2CS
TC2013 Tutorial
Huda
2CS
TK2023 Lab
Shirdokh
2CS
TU2983 Lab
Akmal
-x-
17:00 -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.45.1 on 10/8/20 8:01 AM

back to the top

FTSM, UKM
2IT Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- -x- -x-
2CS, 2IT
TK2093 Lecture
Fadhilah
2IT
TK2023 Lab
Rossilawati
09:00
Year 2
TU2983 Lecture
Hafiz
2IT
TK2023 Lecture
Noorazean
2IT, 3CS, 3IS, 3MM
TT1022 Tutorial
Hairulliza
BK4
10:00
2IT
TK2323 Lab
Zainal
2IT
TK2093 Lecture, Tutorial
Fadhilah
11:00
Year 2
TK2933 Lecture
Rodziah
BK4
2IT, 3CS, 3IS, 3MM
TT1022 Lecture
Hairulliza
BK4
2IT
TR2043 Lecture
Amelia
12:00 --- -x-
13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00 -x-
2IT, 3ST, 2IS, 2MM
TK2323 Lecture
Lam
-x-
2IT
TK2023 Lab
Rossilawati
-x-
15:00 -x- -x- -x-
16:00
Year 2
TK2933 Lab
Rodziah
MP1
---
2IT
TR2043 Tutorial
Amelia
2IT
TU2983 Lab
Shahrina
-x-
17:00 --- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.45.1 on 10/8/20 8:01 AM

back to the top

FTSM, UKM
2IS Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- -x- -x- ---
2IS
TE2104 Tutorial
Noorazean
09:00
Year 2
TU2983 Lecture
Hafiz
--- --- ---
10:00 --- --- --- ---
11:00
Year 2
TK2933 Lecture
Rodziah
BK4
2IS
TU2983 Lab
Masura
--- --- ---
12:00 --- --- -x-
13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00 -x-
2IT, 3ST, 2IS, 2MM
TK2323 Lecture
Lam
-x-
2IS
TU2023 Lecture
Nurhizam
-x-
15:00 -x- -x- -x-
16:00
Year 2
TK2933 Lab
Rodziah
MP1
2IS
TE2104 Lecture
Noorazean
2IS
TK2323 Lab
Zainal
2IS
TU2023 Tutorial
Nurhizam
-x-
17:00 -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.45.1 on 10/8/20 8:01 AM

back to the top

FTSM, UKM
2MM Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- -x- -x- --- ---
09:00
Year 2
TU2983 Lecture
Hafiz
2MM
TH2823 Lecture
Hadi Affendy
2MM
TH2823 Lab
Hadi Affendy
--- ---
10:00 ---
2MM
TU2983 Lab
Azura
11:00
Year 2
TK2933 Lecture
Rodziah
BK4
---
2MM
TK2323 Lab
Zainal
2MM
TE2104 Lecture
Zurina
12:00 --- -x-
13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00 -x-
2IT, 3ST, 2IS, 2MM
TK2323 Lecture
Lam
-x-
2MM
TE2104 Tutorial
Zurina
-x-
15:00 -x- -x- -x-
16:00
Year 2
TK2933 Lab
Rodziah
MP1
--- --- --- -x-
17:00 --- --- --- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.45.1 on 10/8/20 8:01 AM

back to the top

FTSM, UKM
3ST
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- -x- -x-
3ST, 3IM
TP2543 Lab
Junaidah
---
09:00 ---
3ST, 3NT
TN3223 Lecture
Norleyza
2IT, 3CS, 3IS, 3MM
TT1022 Tutorial
Hairulliza
BK4
---
10:00
TR2013 Lecture
Khatim
TN3223 Lab
Norleyza
TK3813 Lab
Azizi
11:00
2IT, 3CS, 3IS, 3MM
TT1022 Lecture
Hairulliza
BK4
TK2323 Lab
Lam
12:00 --- --- -x-
13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00 -x-
2IT, 3ST, 2IS, 2MM
TK2323 Lecture
Lam
-x-
3CS
LMCR3933 Lecture
Zamri
-x-
15:00 -x- -x- -x-
16:00
TR2013 Tutorial
Khatim
TK3813 Lecture
Azizi
3CS, 3IT
TP2543 Lecture
Faidzul
-x-
17:00 --- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.45.1 on 10/8/20 8:01 AM

back to the top

FTSM, UKM
3NT
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- -x- -x- ---
TP2543 Lab
Junaidah
09:00 ---
3ST, 3NT
TN3223 Lecture
Norleyza
2IT, 3CS, 3IS, 3MM
TT1022 Tutorial
Hairulliza
BK4
---
10:00
3IT, 3NT
TN3513 Lecture
Azana
TN3113 Lecture
Wan Fariza
TN3113 Lab
Wan Fariza
11:00
2IT, 3CS, 3IS, 3MM
TT1022 Lecture
Hairulliza
BK4
TN3223 Lab
Wan Fariza
12:00 --- --- -x-
13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00 -x- --- -x-
3CS
LMCR3933 Lecture
Zamri
-x-
15:00 -x- --- -x- -x-
16:00
TN3513 Tutorial
Azana
---
3CS, 3IT
TP2543 Lecture
Faidzul
-x-
17:00 --- --- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.45.1 on 10/8/20 8:01 AM

back to the top

FTSM, UKM
3IM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- -x- -x-
3ST, 3IM
TP2543 Lab
Junaidah
---
09:00
TC2273 Lab
KO
---
2IT, 3CS, 3IS, 3MM
TT1022 Tutorial
Hairulliza
BK4
---
10:00 --- --- ---
11:00
TC2273 Lecture
KO
2IT, 3CS, 3IS, 3MM
TT1022 Lecture
Hairulliza
BK4
--- --- ---
12:00 --- --- -x-
13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00 -x-
TC3413 Lab
Hadi
-x-
3CS
LMCR3933 Lecture
Zamri
-x-
15:00 -x- -x- -x-
16:00
TC3413 Lecture
Hadi
---
3CS, 3IT
TP2543 Lecture
Faidzul
-x-
17:00 --- --- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.45.1 on 10/8/20 8:01 AM

back to the top

FTSM, UKM
3DS
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- -x- -x-
TP2543 Lab
Faridatul
---
09:00
TC3313 Lecture
Samsiah
TC3313 Lab
Samsiah
2IT, 3CS, 3IS, 3MM
TT1022 Tutorial
Hairulliza
BK4
---
10:00
TP3053 Lab
SAMN
TP2633 Lab
Nazlia
11:00
TP3053 Lecture
SAMN
2IT, 3CS, 3IS, 3MM
TT1022 Lecture
Hairulliza
BK4
TP2633 Lecture
Nazlia
12:00 --- -x-
13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00 -x- --- -x-
3CS
LMCR3933 Lecture
Zamri
-x-
15:00 -x-
TC3213 Lab
Sabrina
-x- -x-
16:00
TC3213 Lecture
Sabrina
3CS, 3IT
TP2543 Lecture
Faidzul
-x-
17:00 --- --- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.45.1 on 10/8/20 8:01 AM

back to the top

FTSM, UKM
3IT Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- -x- -x-
3IS, 3MM, 3IT
LMCR3933 Lecture
Hazilah
---
09:00 --- --- --- ---
10:00
3IT, 3NT
TN3513 Lecture
Azana
3IT
TR3153 Lecture
Siti Aishah
---
3IT
TP2543 Lab
Rohizah
11:00 --- ---
12:00 --- --- --- --- -x-
13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00 -x- --- -x- --- -x-
15:00 -x- --- -x-
3IT
TN3513 Tutorial
Hasimi
-x-
16:00 ---
3IT
TR3153 Tutorial
Siti Aishah
3CS, 3IT
TP2543 Lecture
Faidzul
-x-
17:00 --- --- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.45.1 on 10/8/20 8:01 AM

back to the top

FTSM, UKM
3IS Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- -x- -x-
3IS, 3MM, 3IT
LMCR3933 Lecture
Hazilah
3IS
TU3404 Tutorial
Ridzwan
09:00 ---
3IS
TU3833 Lecture
Tarmizi
2IT, 3CS, 3IS, 3MM
TT1022 Tutorial
Hairulliza
BK4
10:00 ---
3IS
TE3503 Tutorial
Rodziah
11:00
3IS
TC3283 Lecture
Azuraliza
2IT, 3CS, 3IS, 3MM
TT1022 Lecture
Hairulliza
BK4
3IS
TU3833 Tutorial
Tarmizi
---
12:00 --- -x-
13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00 -x-
3IS
TE3503 Lecture
Rodziah
-x- --- -x-
15:00 -x- -x-
3IS
TU3404 Lecture
Ridzwan
-x-
16:00 --- ---
3IS
TC3283 Lab
Azuraliza
-x-
17:00 --- --- --- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.45.1 on 10/8/20 8:01 AM

back to the top

FTSM, UKM
3MM Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 -x- -x- -x-
3IS, 3MM, 3IT
LMCR3933 Lecture
Hazilah
---
09:00
3MM
TH3404 Lecture
Fadzilah
3MM
TE3503 Lecture
Amirah
2IT, 3CS, 3IS, 3MM
TT1022 Tutorial
Hairulliza
BK4
3MM
TH3623 Lab
Azrulhizam
10:00
11:00 ---
2IT, 3CS, 3IS, 3MM
TT1022 Lecture
Hairulliza
BK4
--- --- ---
12:00 --- --- --- -x-
13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00 -x- --- -x-
3MM
TE3503 Tutorial
Amirah
-x-
15:00 -x- --- -x- -x-
16:00 --- ---
3MM
TH3623 Lecture
Azrulhizam
3MM
TH3404
Fadzilah
-x-
17:00 --- --- -x-
18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.45.1 on 10/8/20 8:01 AM

back to the top

FTSM, UKM
LUAR Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:00 --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
11:00 --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
13:00 -X- --- -X- --- -X-
14:00 --- --- --- --- -X-
15:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00
LUAR
LMTT2683 Lecture
Fadzilah
LUAR
LMTT2013 Lecture/Lab
Fadhilah
---
LUAR
LMTT2263 Lecture/Lab
Junaidah
---
17:00 --- ---
18:00 --- ---
19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.45.1 on 10/8/20 8:01 AM

back to the top